Carra's World

If the Real World is not Enough Anymore…

Malas…

Euh.. saya jadi ndak enak. Sebenernya saya kalo nulis di sini itu emang isinya ngomel.. kalo ndak ya ngeluh. Daripada cuma dipendam di hati, ntar lama-lama hatinya jadi berdaki. Saya ndak mau hati saya dakian. Kotor. Jadi mending saya muntahkan di blog. Tapi kok ya ada aja yang ngomen. Saya jadi malu 😛 … tapi ya sudahlah. Terima kasih ya yang udah komen. Tapi mendingan kalo mo mantengin, mendingan mantengin blog saya yang satu lagi aja deh 😆 jangan yang eni. Isinya cuma sampah saya aja.

Ya, kayak kali ini … saya cuma mo nyampah.

Kondisi ndak fit.
Saya jadi males mo ngapa-ngapain..

Males berinteraksi di twitter. Males bikin postingan di blog yang lain itu. Males balesin komen-komen. Males bw. Males baca buku. Males bikin FlashFiction. Males corat coret sket.

Pokoknya males….

Tidur aja yuk..

Advertisements

Filed under: Carra's Life

One Response

  1. warm says:

    iki knp maneh iki ck ck

Leave a blah blah!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Travellers

  • 100,091 drops

Storage

SEO Services & ToolsSubmit Express

Self-Portrait of @RedCarra

Blogger. Designer. Web-Marketer. Marketing and Visual Communicator. Social Media Junker.
Female. A wife. A mother of 2. Curvy. Short. Jeans or legging. T-Shirt or Batik. Backpack. Wild mind. Easy to get panic. Cynic. Rebellious. Logic. Realistic. Moody. Details. Impatient. Clumsy. Straight forward. Procrastinator. Black and Dark Maroon. Graphic Design. Webs and Blogs. Photography. Architecture. Interior. Crafts. Coffee. Guava Juice. Chocolate. Music. Internet. Book.

Me? Get hurt? Just do that to me one more time.

Tuiiiiittt!!!!

Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 3,585 other followers

RSS Carra Design

  • Weekly Photo Challenge: Renewal
    This week WP Photo Challenge theme is Renewal … This word conjures a variety of images, from bright blossoms to meditating monks. When I think of “renewal,” I think of […]

RSS Carra Media

  • 7 Free Font Cakep untuk Menambah Keren Artwork Grafis Kamu
    Mau tambahan font-font keren untuk artwork kamu?Ini ada beberapa yang barangkali menarik dan bisa kamu install, supaya grafis kamu lebih keren. Nggak cuma yang tipe handwriting, juga ada tipe sans serif dan serif.7 Free font cakep untuk menambah keren artwork grafis kamu.1. Hello StockholmDownload di sini.2. SelimaDownload di sini.3. ArcticDownload di sini.4 […]
%d bloggers like this: