Carra's World

If the Real World is not Enough Anymore…

Bunuh Diri

Eee ga usah mikir yang aneh-aneh laa ya baca judulnya… Saya cuma mo pamer buku baru saya aja kok :mrgreen:

Ini dia…

Suicide

Buku berjudul “Suicide” … sebuah kumpulan cerpen lain dari Latree Manohara… Kumpulan cerpen ini sebenernya merupakan kumpulan cerpen pertamanya… yang kedua, saya udah bahas di beberapa postingan yang lalu… dan karena penasaran lah maka saya bertekad harus mendapatkan buku ini…

:mrgreen: lagi-lagi saya mendapatkannya secara gratis via kuis di blognya si Abah Labil yang lagi mutung sama saya ini … karena saya tanya sama si penulis apa stok masih ada… eeee lha kok tnyata sudah habis 😛 yasudah… terpaksa saya mengintimidasi panitia kuis, dan ternyata … voila!! saya dapet juga 😈

Yaudah… saya mo baca ini dulu malem ini… ndak mau ngulik web dulu… 😛

Advertisements

Filed under: Carra's Life

2 Responses

  1. latree says:

    kirain udah bikin reviewnya –“

Leave a blah blah!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Travellers

  • 102,910 drops

Storage

SEO Services & ToolsSubmit Express

Self-Portrait of @RedCarra

Blogger. Designer. Web-Marketer. Marketing and Visual Communicator. Social Media Junker.
Female. A wife. A mother of 2. Curvy. Short. Jeans or legging. T-Shirt or Batik. Backpack. Wild mind. Easy to get panic. Cynic. Rebellious. Logic. Realistic. Moody. Details. Impatient. Clumsy. Straight forward. Procrastinator. Black and Dark Maroon. Graphic Design. Webs and Blogs. Photography. Architecture. Interior. Crafts. Coffee. Guava Juice. Chocolate. Music. Internet. Book.

Me? Get hurt? Just do that to me one more time.

Tuiiiiittt!!!!

Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 3,585 other followers

RSS Carra Design

  • Weekly Photo Challenge: Renewal
    This week WP Photo Challenge theme is Renewal … This word conjures a variety of images, from bright blossoms to meditating monks. When I think of “renewal,” I think of […]

RSS Carra Media

  • Adamawa Series Ambience Foto Session
    Ambience foto berarti adalah foto produk (terutama produk furniture, kalo buat saya) yang dikondisikan di mana produk-produk tersebut diaplikasikan ke dalam ruang interior yang sesungguhnya.Salah satu deskripsi pekerjaan saya di kantor lama adalah memang melakukan sesi pemotretan untuk keperluan foto ambience ini. Biasanya foto yang begini ini saya buat untu […]
%d bloggers like this: