Carra's World

If the Real World is not Enough Anymore…

Lagi

Jadi … saya dapet buku lagi… hasil menang kuis di blognya si Abah Labil nan Baik Hati…

Norak Norak Bergembira

 

Ini kali ketiga saya dapet hadiah.. kali kedua saya dapet buku:mrgreen: … dan ya memang di sana saya bisa menang kuis, karena kalo di tempat laen, saya ndak pernah beruntung… sekalipun diundi, sekalipun dinilai yang terbaik… saya itu NDAK PERNAH MENANG…

Cuma di blognya Abah Labil doang saya bisa menang… TIGA KALI menang lagi… dua kali dapet buku… sekalinya dapet HDE😆 … padahal jawabnya juga ngasal… males kalo musti gugling gugling.. jadi biasanya asbak doang… alias asal tebak… eee lha kok ya menang… tak lain tak bukan adalah karena kebaikan hati si Abah… betullll???

Makanya sengaja saya ndak link itu blog nya Abah… biar pada ga usah berkunjung ke sana… karena akan menambah saingan saya aja😈

Anyway…

Makasih, Bah…!!!!😀

Filed under: Carra's Life

2 Responses

  1. warm says:

    pemirsaaa
    ini link saya, link sayaa !
    *tereak2 pake tOA😆

Leave a blah blah!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Travellers

  • 99,109 drops

Storage

SEO Services & ToolsSubmit Express

Self-Portrait of @RedCarra

Blogger. Designer. Web-Marketer. Marketing and Visual Communicator. Social Media Junker.
Female. A wife. A mother of 2. Curvy. Short. Jeans or legging. T-Shirt or Batik. Backpack. Wild mind. Easy to get panic. Cynic. Rebellious. Logic. Realistic. Moody. Details. Impatient. Clumsy. Straight forward. Procrastinator. Black and Dark Maroon. Graphic Design. Webs and Blogs. Photography. Architecture. Interior. Crafts. Coffee. Guava Juice. Chocolate. Music. Internet. Book.

Me? Get hurt? Just do that to me one more time.

Tuiiiiittt!!!!

  • keyword plannernya kok kebanyakan mabok sekarang 1 hour ago
  • Chatting itu bisa menimbulkan 2 efek yg sangat berbeda memang ya; bikin seger, atau malah makin bikin bludrek. 1 hour ago
  • Pengin membelah diri. 6 hours ago
  • Hey, semua! Saya mencari artikel seputar dunia perempuan, misalnya seperti kecantikan, kesehatan wanita, mompreneurship, parenting, ... 13 hours ago
  • Yang lagi promil, coba kenali lagi masa suburnya. fb.me/4YBpi5INn 15 hours ago

Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 3,585 other followers

RSS Carra Design

  • Weekly Photo Challenge: Renewal
    This week WP Photo Challenge theme is Renewal … This word conjures a variety of images, from bright blossoms to meditating monks. When I think of “renewal,” I think of […]

RSS Carra Media

  • Jangan Asal Cropping
    Cropping refers to the removal of the outer parts of an image to improve framing, accentuate subject matter or change aspect ratio. Depending on the application, this may be performed on a physical photograph, artwork or film footage, or achieved digitally using image editing software. The term is common to the film, broadcasting, photographic, graphic desig […]
%d bloggers like this: