Carra's World

If the Real World is not Enough Anymore…

Black

Tadi barusan saya iseng-iseng nge track Twitternya Regina Ivanova, yang kontestan Indonesian Idol itu… lha lantas ke summon ke Twitternya Kamasean a.k.a Sean, si gadis 16 tahun bersuara dahsyat itu… lhah lha kok lantas ke summon ke Twitter lucu berjudul We Hate Sean ini …

😆 halah halahhhhhhhhhh…

Kemarin kapan itu, saya juga sempet ngetrack yang beginian tentang Jokowi yang lagi maju dalam Pilkada DKI … cuma saya lupa apa judul Twitternya… saya cari lagi kok ya kayaknya saya ndak mau nambah pusing kepala saya sendiri yang barusan juga ngobrol ama Juragan Besar…:mrgreen:

Black campaign mereka bilang…

Lucu juga yaaaaaa😀 … ndak pemilihan Presiden, Gubernur… yang ga penting semacam Indonesian Idol aja juga ada black campaign nya…😆 sungguh… ga masuk di nalar saya…

Saya ndak bisa ngeliat apa untungnya gitu buat si pembuat Black Campaign Indonesia Idol ini… klo pun terpilih, trus kenapaaaa, gitu… gini loh, klo black campaign di dunia politik sih saya bisa ngeliat udangnya emang ada sembunyi di balik salah satu batu… lha tapi kalo Indonesian Idol…??

Kayak GA PENTING banget gitu lohhh…😆

Emang apa enaknya sih menyebar hal-hal negatif… apa terus yang memilih si Idol ini bisa jadi berkurang gitu, kalo si pembuat Black Campaign ini nyolot-nyolot pake kata-kata kasar gitu…??

Atauuu malah jangan-jangan ini pembuatnya ini malah pendukung fanatik si Idol yang kena black campaign ya…?? jadi menyebar kenegatifan untuk mendapatkan positive reaction, gitu….

Arghhh… lha saya ngapain juga mikirin beginian????

Filed under: Carra's Life,

Leave a blah blah!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Travellers

  • 99,164 drops

Storage

SEO Services & ToolsSubmit Express

Self-Portrait of @RedCarra

Blogger. Designer. Web-Marketer. Marketing and Visual Communicator. Social Media Junker.
Female. A wife. A mother of 2. Curvy. Short. Jeans or legging. T-Shirt or Batik. Backpack. Wild mind. Easy to get panic. Cynic. Rebellious. Logic. Realistic. Moody. Details. Impatient. Clumsy. Straight forward. Procrastinator. Black and Dark Maroon. Graphic Design. Webs and Blogs. Photography. Architecture. Interior. Crafts. Coffee. Guava Juice. Chocolate. Music. Internet. Book.

Me? Get hurt? Just do that to me one more time.

Tuiiiiittt!!!!

Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 3,585 other followers

RSS Carra Design

  • Weekly Photo Challenge: Renewal
    This week WP Photo Challenge theme is Renewal … This word conjures a variety of images, from bright blossoms to meditating monks. When I think of “renewal,” I think of […]

RSS Carra Media

  • Jangan Asal Cropping
    Cropping refers to the removal of the outer parts of an image to improve framing, accentuate subject matter or change aspect ratio. Depending on the application, this may be performed on a physical photograph, artwork or film footage, or achieved digitally using image editing software. The term is common to the film, broadcasting, photographic, graphic desig […]
%d bloggers like this: