Carra's World

If the Real World is not Enough Anymore…

hari ini…

lagi mulai bikin webblog today… kemaren dah liat2 en setelah dipikir2 lagi.. aku pengen nyoba juga… ya sebagai latihan sebelum aku bener2 jadi cyber marketing hehehe… menurut istilahnya bos aku… bos aku yang paling baek sedunia… karena udah ngasih aku extra libur setiap 2 minggu sekali supaya aku bisa ketemu soulmate aku lebih lama n lebih intim… hehehe… well… as start, aku coba bikin diary… nanti mungkin aku bisa bikin portofolio ku juga di sini… juga tentang opini2 aku… semua emang butuh proses… paling ga.. aku kan musti memanfaatkan semua fasilitas yang emang dah dikasih ke aku untuk kemudian harus aku kembangkan and harus bisa jadi nilai tambah buat semuanya… ya buat aku n buat perusahaan juga…

Filed under: Carra's Life

2 Responses

  1. trycha says:

    hem….jadi ikut bangga punya supervisor yang baik en cerdas kayak mb’ nich…selamat en good luck ya?!;)

  2. bubba says:

    gimana mbak? sudah tercapai cita citanya melalui blogging?🙂

    #hehe yg pasti skrg udah keterusan😛

Leave a blah blah!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Travellers

  • 99,109 drops

Storage

SEO Services & ToolsSubmit Express

Self-Portrait of @RedCarra

Blogger. Designer. Web-Marketer. Marketing and Visual Communicator. Social Media Junker.
Female. A wife. A mother of 2. Curvy. Short. Jeans or legging. T-Shirt or Batik. Backpack. Wild mind. Easy to get panic. Cynic. Rebellious. Logic. Realistic. Moody. Details. Impatient. Clumsy. Straight forward. Procrastinator. Black and Dark Maroon. Graphic Design. Webs and Blogs. Photography. Architecture. Interior. Crafts. Coffee. Guava Juice. Chocolate. Music. Internet. Book.

Me? Get hurt? Just do that to me one more time.

Tuiiiiittt!!!!

  • keyword plannernya kok kebanyakan mabok sekarang 1 hour ago
  • Chatting itu bisa menimbulkan 2 efek yg sangat berbeda memang ya; bikin seger, atau malah makin bikin bludrek. 1 hour ago
  • Pengin membelah diri. 6 hours ago
  • Hey, semua! Saya mencari artikel seputar dunia perempuan, misalnya seperti kecantikan, kesehatan wanita, mompreneurship, parenting, ... 13 hours ago
  • Yang lagi promil, coba kenali lagi masa suburnya. fb.me/4YBpi5INn 15 hours ago

Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 3,585 other followers

RSS Carra Design

  • Weekly Photo Challenge: Renewal
    This week WP Photo Challenge theme is Renewal … This word conjures a variety of images, from bright blossoms to meditating monks. When I think of “renewal,” I think of […]

RSS Carra Media

  • Jangan Asal Cropping
    Cropping refers to the removal of the outer parts of an image to improve framing, accentuate subject matter or change aspect ratio. Depending on the application, this may be performed on a physical photograph, artwork or film footage, or achieved digitally using image editing software. The term is common to the film, broadcasting, photographic, graphic desig […]
%d bloggers like this: